Close

Kode Guru SMK Darut Taqwa

Kode Nama Guru Materi Telepon / Whatsapp
1 Sueb, S. PdI, MM PAI 6285808984507
2 Abdul Qohar, S.PdI, MM Aswaja 6285646231620
3 Dr. M. Sholihun, S. PdI, MM Prod. BDP 6281332932888
5 Drs. Priyanto, M.Pd Prod. MM, Siskomdig, Kimia 6281944927543
6 Dwi Dian Tresnofiani, S. Pd Kimia 6285855592731
7 M. Musliq, M.Pd PAI 6287711061755
11 Sulistiani, M.Pd BTQ 6282234055820
12 Hasan Asy’ari, S.Ag, M.Pd Sejara Ind 6282301510973
13 Mochamad Rofiqi, S.Psi. PKN 6285806778628
14 A. Rifa’I, SH, S.Pd Sejarah Ind 6281233431297
15 Miftakhul Fuad, M.Pd MTK, aswaja 6285646763639
17 Drs. Riadi MTK 6281216039199
20 Bakhrul Ulum, ST Prod. TBSM 6287858476051
21 Moh. As’ad, M.Pd B. Indo 6285655521020
22 Ariani Wibawanti.,S.Pd B. Indo 62287861426091
23 Zulfah, S. Pd B. Indo 6285646534513
24 Syaikhu, M.Pd B. Inggris, aswaja 6285749551360
25 Rindi Suryani, S.Pd B. Inggris 6285330896910
26 Ni’matul Laili, S.Pd B. Inggris 6285649884409
27 Adi Hermanto Irawan, S.Pd B. Inggris 6282131878458
28 Moh. Mujib Ridwan, S.PdI, M.Ed B. Inggris 6285733579544
29 Abd. Mufid, S.Pd. Penjaskes, aswaja 6281231232942
31 Anton Dwi Rahmad, S.Pd Penjas 6282132539116
32 Ir. Retno Ediwiyati, M.P. seni bud, IPA, Fisika 6285330802305
34 Lilk Windiarti, S.Kom SIMDIG 6285706199619
35 Walidini Syaikhul H, M.Kom Prod  MM 6285770030191
37 Akhmad Barizi, M.Kom Prod. MM 6285859557447
38 Khasan Basori, S. Kom, MM Prod. MM 6285755142755
39 Imron Khamzah, S.I.Kom Prod. MM 6285755872376
40 M. Sirodjudin, M.Kom, MM Prod. TKJ 628973106063
41 M. Ali Erkam, S.Pd Prod. TKJ 6285607208660
42 Arif Faizin, M.Kom Prod. TKJ 6285733092606
43 Hasan Suaedi, S.Kom Prod. TKJ 6285536451379
45 Anang Sujono, S.Pd Prod. TKRO 6281334606301
46 Nanang Subagio, S.Pd Prod. TKRO 6282232955487
47 Dwi Agus Purwanto, ST Prod. TKRO & TBSM 6282231409191
48 Nasikin, ST Prod. TKRO 6285855306763
49 Irfan Junaidi, ST Prod. TKRO 62895339467030
50 A. Sirojuddin, MH, M.PdI  PKN 6285730493049
51 Abdul Rohman Amin, S.Sos PKN 6282143200666
52 M.Tholib, M. Pd PAI 6285704926377
53 Masulah, S.Psi. PKN 6285785767637
57 Siti Halimah, S.E Prod. BDP 6285100111974
58 Siti Khabibah, ST Matematika, Prod. DPIB 6283119460409
60 Istiqomah, S. SI Fisika 6285790862272
61 Khoirul Anwar, S. PdI PAI, Prod. BDP 6282232977709
62 Moch. Danial Hadi, S. Kom Prod MM 6281331848417
63 M. Yaqub, S. Kom Prod TKJ 6285816165341
64 M. Mahrus Ali, M.Kom Prod MM 6282240346551
65 M. Hidayatulloh, M.I.Kom Prod. BDP, aswaja 6285546446695
67 M. Khoiron, M.Kom ProdMM 6285649920465
68 M. Faisol Amrullah, M.Kom ProdTKJ 6281515181641
69 Nailul Faricha, S. Pd PAI, BTQ, bader 6285806787456
70 Hikmatul Afiyah, S. Sos BTQ, Bader, Prod. BDP 6285232520431
71 Indra Prasetyorini, M.Si. Matematika 6282234020293
72 Niswatun Naimah, S.Pd B . Ind 6285755195859
73 Saiful Anwar, S. Kom Prod MM 6281937091937
74 M. Abd Majid, S.Pd Penjas 6285649744832
75 Anang Setiawan, ST Prod. TBSM 6281515375258
76 Neny Avinda, S.Si. Fisika 6285648997797
77 Wiwit Zahrotul Wahdan, S.Pd Kimia 6285755378749
79 Idris Marzuki, M.Pd. PAI 6285785486043
80 Azah lailaturrosidah, S.Pd MTK 628563652444
81 Afandi Jaelani, ST Prod. TBSM 6285755300964
82 M Irsyad, ST Prod. TKRO 6285646437868
84 Naiimulloh. ST Prod. DPIB 6285791953054
85 M. Muzzamil Abdullah, ST Prod TKRO 6285784353100
86 M. Abdul Mutohirin, ST Prod. TBSM 6285790960666
87 Endang Sumiati, S.Kom Prod. MM 6285843763937
88 Imam Asngari, S.Pd. PAI 6285606303197
89 Kholilii, ST Prod. DPIB 6282233067008
90 Ahmad Bayhaki, S.Kom Prod. TKJ 6285852888002
91 M. Dayat, S.Pd.I, M.M. Prod. BDP 628113606015
92 Sofa Khoirudin, ST Prod. TKRO 6285790999002
93 Dicky Wijaya Prod. TSBSM 6285669468136
94 Mauludatus Solicha, S.Sn Seni Budaya 6282245801858
95 Syamsul Arifin, S.Kom Prod. TKJ 6285745733547
96 Miftakhul Ulum Rizal, ST Prod. TKRO 6285606061744